Miembros UGI - Latinoamerica

MIEMBROS

Gustavo Montañez                                    (Universidad Externado, Colombia)

Juan Arellanes Arellanes                     (Universidad Anáhuac – México Norte)

Ruy Moreira                                                (Universidad Federal Fluminense, Brasil)

Jose Luis Palacio Prieto                        (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

André Robert Martins                           (Universidad de Sao Paulo, Brasil)

Rene Rego                                                 (Universidad de la Habana, Cuba)

Luis A. Oliveros Lakoma                     (Cancillería del Perú)

Javier Bautista Ortiz                               (Colectivo de Estudios Geopolíticos Pangea)

Nicolás Schneider          (Pontifica Universidad Católica de Chile)

Georgina Calderón                  (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

Pablo Mansilla              (Universidad Federal Fluminense, Brasil)

Raquel Verenitse V.      (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Ecuador)

José Osejo Maury      (Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos, Perú)

Ignacio Rojas             (Universidad de Playa Ancha, Chile)

Gonzalo Yurkievich                  (Universidad de Mar del Plata, Argentina)

Astrid Nicole Ng                    (Asociación de Geógrafos Americanos, AAG)

José Antonio Mora Calderón          (Universidad de Costa Rica)

Rodolfo Quiroz                                    (Universidad Alberto Hurtado, Chile)

Jorge Forero                                         (Universidad de los Andes, Venezuela)

Bladimir Rodríguez                  (Universidad Externado, Colombia)

Laura Rincon Gamba                 (Universidad Externado, Colombia)

Cristina Bonilla                        (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso, Chile)

Jorge Adrián Flores Rangel    (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

Irasema Alcántara                (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

Raquel de Pádua                  (Instituto Universitario de Rio de Janeiro, Brasil)

Dominik Haubrich   (Universidad de Kiel, Alemania)

Alice Beuf                  (Instituto Francés de Estudios Andinos, Francia)

Luis Berneth                         (IFEA)

Harold Córdova       (Universidad Pedagógica Nacional Colombia)

Carlos Alicea             (NIKEHURA)

Pedro Plinio Araujo (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Ecuador)

Diana Soler Osuna   (Universidad Externado, Colombia)

Francis Cárdenas      (Universidad Externado de Colombia)

Luz Vanessa Pérez T.          (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

Efraín León Hernández (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)

Rogério Haesbaert    (Universidade Federal Fluminense, Brasil)

Manuel Fuenzalida   (Universidad Alberto Hurtado, Chile)

Paula Zeledón                       (Universidad de Costa Rica)

 Adolfo Gómez                      (Universidad Nacional de Costa Rica)

Mario Polar Pérez    (Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos, Perú)

Martín Mendoza Pizardi    (Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos, Perú)

 

Pablo Loyola                              ( Universidad de Buenos Aires, Argentina)

Isidro Vera Regalado.          (Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos, Perú)

Karin Calle Pereyra.            (Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos, Perú)

Alex Arango Garayar          (Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos, Perú)

Nadia Coiana                        (Universidad de la República, Uruguay)

Juan Varsi                 (Universidad de la República, Uruguay)

Pablo Peña Meza      (Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú)

Roberto Villarán C. (Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas, Perú)